Home > CLEARANCE Items >

3M SC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper
3M SC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper


 
Alternative Views:


Our Price: $3.95

Quantity in Stock:10

Availability: Subject to availability
Product Code: OM1-SCSC-003M
Qty:

Description
 
3-Meter MM 62.5/125 SCSC Duplex Fiber Jumper

Loc-7E4


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »