Home > CLEARANCE Items >

2M LC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Jumper
2M LC/ST MM Duplex Fiber Jumper


 
Alternative Views:


Our Price: $3.95

Quantity in Stock:36

Availability: Subject to availability
Product Code: OM1-LCST-002M
Qty:

Description
 
2-Meter MM 62.5/125 LC/ST Duplex Fiber Jumper

Loc-7E4


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »