Home > CLEARANCE Items >

Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-SPSX-10, Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 BaseT to Fiber SFP Standalone Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-SPSX-10, Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 BaseT to Fiber SFP Standalone Media Converter


 
Our Price: $119.00

Quantity in Stock:7

Availability: Subject to availability
Product Code: AT-GS2002SP-SPSX-10
Qty:

Description
 
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-SPSX-10, 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber SFP Standalong Media Converter, with LC Connector

Loc-SC9



Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »