Voice and Data Products from Carolina Datacom

Welcome to Carolina Datacom’s online store! With over 50 years of combined experience, we provide products and solutions to meet all of your communication needs. We are a proud Woman Owned Small Business and are one of the largest Voice and Data product suppliers in both North and South Carolina. Browse our online store to find the best selection of networking products that can be delivered straight to your door.

Whether you need structured wiring, data center hardware, tools or something else, Carolina Datacom is dedicated to providing you with everything you need for your business. With competitive prices and a huge range of products, we have everything you need to outfit your business. From dust containment carts for a sterile healthcare environment to IT supplies for a well-run data center, trust Carolina Datacom to help outfit your business in a variety of voice, security and data products.



3M SC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper Berk-Tek 4-Fiber OM1 (62.5/125) Interconnect Plenum OFNP, White Jacket, Box-1100ft. AFL CS001037-0003, 12F 900um ULC Pigtails, SM, 3 meter
3M SC/SC MM Duplex Fiber Jumper
Subject to availability
Our Price: $3.95
AFL CS001037-0003, 12F 900um ULC Pigtails, SM, 3 meter
Subject to availability
Our Price: $16.95
OS1-SCST-003M, 3M OS1 SC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper HEPACART ceiling cavity dust containment two person unit Hoffman EWMW362425, Accessplus II Type 1 Wall Cabinet, 19U, Double Hinge, Window Door, 36 inch. H X 24 inch. W X 25 inch. D - Black
OS1-SCST-003M, 3M OS1 SC/ST SM Duplex Fiber Jumper
Subject to availability
Our Price: $6.95
HEPACART HC74U-L, Ceiling Cavity Dust Containment Unit, 2 person
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Our Price: $8,495.00

(1)
White 1/2 inch. x 75 ft. Roll VELCRO® Brand ONE-WRAP® HellermannTyton FPSINGLE-SS, 1-Port Flush Mount Faceplate, 1/pkg - Stainless Steel Commscope/TE Connectivity 83935-1, 4-Port Double Gang Faceplate - Almond
VELCRO® Brand ONE-WRAP®, 170015, 1/2 inch x 75 ft. (25 yards) Roll - WHITE
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Our Price: $17.95

(1)